Shri Bala Ji Property Dealer

Advance Filter

162 Sq. Yards Residential Plot For Sale In New Cantt Road, Faridkot

St no.-2 , New Cant Road , Faridkot, New Cantt Road, Faridkot
Link Copied
For Sale
32.40 Lac @ Rs 20000 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1380368
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 162 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Property Description
Plot size = 31'6" 46'4" =162 sqr
Facing = North , Prime Location

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Sanjeev Jain

08048781125
+ 91